Tävlingar 2019


-Ta mig till dagens datum

Datum Veckodag Tävling Klubb Ort Gren
2019-01-12 Lördag Vinterträffen Umeå PK Umeå Krut/Luft
2019-01-20 Söndag Norrskensträffen Rundviks PK Rundvik Luft
2019-02-09 Lördag Rankingtävling + kval Sv. UC Dorotea PSK Dorotea Luft
2019-02-13 Onsdag Vintercupen Sportpistol 1 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-02-16 Lördag Inlandskampen Norsjö PK Norsjö Precision
2019-02-16 Lördag PPC cupmatch Umeå PK Umeå PPC
2019-02-17 Söndag Rankingtävling och distriktsfinal Nysätra PK Ånäset Luft
2019-02-20 Onsdag Vintercupen Sportpistol 2 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-02-23 Lördag Inomhusfält Umeå PK Umeå Fält
2019-02-27 Onsdag Vintercupen Sportpistol 3 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-03-06 Onsdag Vintercupen Standardpistol 1 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-03-13 Onsdag Vintercupen Standardpistol 2 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-03-16 Lördag Mullvaden krut/luft Skellefteå PSF Skellefteå Krut/Luft
2019-03-20 Onsdag Vintercupen Standardpistol 3 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Sport
2019-03-23 Lördag PPC-cupmatch samt NsM Umeå PK Umeå PPC
2019-03-24 Söndag PPC-cupmatch Umeå PK Umeå PPC
2019-03-27 Onsdag Vintercupen Mil.Snabb 1 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Mil.Snabb
2019-03-29 - 2019-03-31 Fredag - Söndag Luftpistol SM Västerbotten Umeå Luft
2019-04-03 Onsdag Vintercupen Militär Snabbmatch 2 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Mil.Snabb
2019-04-10 Onsdag Vintercupen Militär Snabbmatch 3 Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Mil.Snabb
2019-04-13 Lördag PPC-cupmatch Umeå PK Umeå PPC
2019-05-08 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-05-11 Lördag Fält Lycksele PK Lycksele Fält
2019-05-12 Söndag Tomhylsan Nysätra PK Gumboda Fält
2019-05-15 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-05-18 Lördag Björkskottet (KrM B) Umeå PK Umeå Fält
2019-05-19 Söndag Klubbmästerskap Fält A-vapen Skellefteå PSF Ostvik Fält
2019-05-19 Söndag Svenska cupen PPC Umeå PK Umeå PPC Svenska cupen
2019-05-22 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-05-25 - 2019-05-26 Lördag - Söndag Vårmönstring 25/50 m Nysätra PK Nysätra Sport
2019-05-28 Tisdag Vårträffen Umeå PK Umeå Precision
2019-05-29 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-06-01 Lördag ABC-precision Bolidens PK Boliden Precision
2019-06-02 Söndag Fullträffen Vännäs PK Vännäs Fält
2019-06-05 Onsdag Klubbmästerskap Bana A-vapen (hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-06-06 Torsdag Svenska Cupen PPC Piteå Piteå PPC
2019-06-07 - 2019-06-09 Fredag - Söndag Norrlandsmästerskap Gällivare Gällivare Fält, Mil.Snabb
2019-06-11 Tisdag Kvällsprecision Rundviks PK Rundvik Precision
2019-06-12 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-06-15 Lördag Baksmällan (KrM R) Burträsk PK Burträsk Fält
2019-06-16 Söndag Fält (KrM C) Rundviks PK Rundvik Fält
2019-06-19 Onsdag Klubbmästerskap Bana B-vapen (hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-06-26 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning (Hemortens) Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-06-29 Lördag Fält (KrM A) Norsjö PK Norsjö Fält
2019-06-29 Lördag PPC Svenska Cupen Umeå PK Umeå PPC
2019-06-30 Söndag Klubbmästerskap Fält B-vapen Skellefteå PSF Ostvik Fält
2019-07-02 - 2019-07-03 Tisdag - Onsdag SM Eskilstuna Eskilstuna Mil.Snabb
2019-07-03 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-07-04 - 2019-07-07 Torsdag - Söndag SM Gävle Gävle Precision, Fält
2019-07-10 Onsdag Klubbmästerskap Bana C-vapen Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-07-13 Lördag Klubbmästerskap Fält C-vapen Skellefteå PSF Ostvik Fält
2019-07-13 Lördag PPC Svenska Cupen Piteå PK Piteå PPC
2019-07-17 Onsdag Klubbmästerskap Bana Revolver Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-07-21 Söndag Fripistolscup Rundviks PK Rundvik Fripistol
2019-07-24 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-07-27 Lördag Precision (KrM C) Norsjö PK Norsjö Precision C
2019-07-27 Lördag PPC Svenska Cupen Piteå PK Piteå PPC
2019-07-31 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-08-01 - 2019-08-04 Torsdag - Söndag PPC SM Tullinge Stockholm PPC SM
2019-08-03 - 2019-08-04 Lördag - Söndag Norrlandsmästerskap Kramfors Kramfors Precision
2019-08-07 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-08-10 Lördag Malmsalvan Bolidens PK Boliden Precision
2019-08-11 Söndag Maratonprecision Rundviks PK Rundvik Precision
2019-08-14 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-08-17 Lördag Järnvägsbommen (KrM A och B) Vännäs PK Vännäs Precision
2019-08-18 Söndag Diamanten Nysätra PK Nysätra Fält
2019-08-21 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
IDAG
2019-08-24 Lördag Klubbmästerskap Fält Revolver Skellefteå PSF Ostvik Fält
2019-08-25 Söndag PPC Svenska Cupen Piteå PK Piteå PPC
2019-08-28 Onsdag Onsdagsskjutning Skellefteå PSF Vitberget Precision
2019-08-31 - 2019-09-01 Lördag - Söndag DM Västerbotten 25/50 m Nysätra PK Nysätra Sport
2019-09-01 Söndag Final AC-serien Nysätra PK Nysätra Fripistol
2019-09-21 Lördag Björkträffen Umeå PK Umeå Precision
2019-09-21 Lördag Årets rekryt (KrM Nybörjare) Umeå PK Umeå Precision/Fält
2019-10-05 Lördag Björkmörkret Umeå PK Umeå Fält
2019-11-09 Lördag Höstträffen Umeå PK Umeå Precision/Luft
2019-11-16 Lördag Centralt kval och Distriktskval i SU Nysätra PK Ånäset Luft
2019-11-23 Lördag Mullvaden krut/luft Skellefteå PSF Skellefteå Precision/Luft
2019-11-30 Lördag Inomhusfält Umeå PK Umeå Fält
2019-12-07 Lördag Precision Norsjö PK Norsjö Precision
2019-12-28 Lördag Mellandagssmällen Skellefteå PSF Mullvaden Precision